Sarjajuoksut 2019

Sarjajuoksujen tulokset.

Tytöt 5 vuotta

  1. Aino Multamäki                                21 pistettä
  2. Essi Ruohonen                                   17 pistettä
  3. Alisa Sainio                                         16 pistettä

 

Tytöt 7 vuotta

  1. Mette Multamäki                             21 pistettä
  2. Anette Kulma                                     18 pistettä
  3. Aada Sainio                                         16 pistettä

 

Tytöt 9 vuotta

  1. Alisa Hämäläinen                              21 pistettä
  2. Maisa Heinonen                                18 pistettä
  3. Lily Nurmela                                       15 pistettä

 

Tytöt 11 vuotta

  1. Emme Vehmanen                             21 pistettä
  2. Lumia Vehmanen                             19 pistettä
  3. Kiia Arvo                                              14 pistettä

 

Pojat 5 vuotta

  1. Leo Valkama                                       21 pistettä

 

Pojat 7 vuotta

  1. Elmeri Laine                                        21 pistettä
  2. Aatos Kantola                                    19 pistettä
  3. Eemeli Vehmanen                            16 pistettä
  4. Remu Rantanen                                14 pistettä
  5. Elian Tähtinen                                    8 pistettä                                                              Elias Hämäläinen                              8 pistettä

     7.        Lassi Arvonen                                    6 pistettä

     8.          Retu Rantanen                                  5 pistettä

 

Pojat 11 vuotta

  1. Arthur Markkanen                           20 pistettä
  2. Jonnas Paassilta                                19 pistettä

MESTARUUSMAASTOT 23.5.2019

TULOKSET

Tytöt 5

  1. Emilia Kulma            3.50
  2. Essi Ruohonen         3.54
  3. Aino Multamäki      4.21
  4. Alisa Sainio               4.58
  5. Linnea Sibelius         8.02

 

Pojat 5

  1. Leo Valkamo            3.36

 

Tytöt 7

  1. Mette Multamäki   6.00
  2. Anette Kulma           6.21
  3. Aada Sainio               6.58

 

Pojat 7

  1. Elmeri Laine              5.43
  2. Aatos Kantola          5.48
  3. Eemeli Vehmanen  5.55
  4. Kasperi Mäkelä        6.40
  5. Elias Hämäläinen    6.46
  6. Lassi Arvonen           6.53
  7. Elian Tähtinen          8.28

 

Tytöt 9

  1. Alisa Hämäläinen    8.34
  2. Lily Nurmela             9.00

 

Pojat 9

  1. Leevi Degert             8.25
  2. Alex Leirimaa           9.10
  3. Elmo Päivänsäde     10.08

 

Tytöt 11

  1. Emme Vehmanen   13.02
  2. Lilja Päivölä               13.33
  3. Nella Rusi                   13.34
  4. Kiia Arvo                     19.09

 

Pojat 11

  1. Joonas Paassilta      11.06

Pojat 15

  1. Wiljami Söderholm 9.24